Rozpis závodu:   závod č.118    závod č.119    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     009032 Vít?zslav Gebas      1984 MT USK Praha           26.07.2010 16:20
     023088 Jakub Prüher         1968 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2010 11:44
     097021 Tomáš Ku?era         1970 2+ Raft klub Trója     22.07.2010 22:02
     035009 Martin Kvapil        1976 2+ TJ Slavia K. Vary   26.07.2010 22:07
     077007 Ji?í Škranc          1965 2  Kotva Bráník        26.07.2010 11:31
     066002 Ladislav Hojda       1973 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov26.07.2010 16:31
     014008 Milan Johanides      1975 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
     007007 Michal Cuc           1977 2  Technika Praha      26.07.2010 20:12
     066011 Miloslav Wendl       1978 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov26.07.2010 16:31
     080008 Dušan Jícha          1982 2  TJ Sokol Písek      23.07.2010 19:58
     066006 Zden?k Pivo?ka       1982 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov26.07.2010 16:31
     012033 Vojt?ch Malý         1986 2  DUKLA Brandýs       26.07.2010 17:37
     023133 Old?ich Weber        1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.07.2010 12:46
     080006 Petr Hrádek          1987 2  TJ Sokol Písek      23.07.2010 19:58
     009100 Lukáš Tomek          1987 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     030003 Bohumil Habich       1991 2  VS Tábor            25.07.2010 11:03
 DM  009036 Šimon Kouša          1994 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 DM  023149 Vilém Vl?novský      1994 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 26.07.2010 20:08
 ŽS  014018 Roman Matula         1996 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
 ŽS  009038 Jan V?trovský        1997 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     023059 Alois Kuna           1960 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 21.07.2010 20:54
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek         1975 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 12.07.2010 14:40
     042030 Jan Vadlejch         1989 3  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
     036024 Zden?k Kubát         1991 3  TJ Klatovy          23.07.2010 06:20
 DS  023156 Monika Jan?ová       1992 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 22.07.2010 20:15
 ŽS  023153 Alžb?ta Prüherová    1996 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2010 11:44
 ŽS  066020 Jana Matulková       1996 3  Vodácký oddíl Horšov26.07.2010 16:31
 ŽS  009030 Matouš Pet?ík        1997 3  USK Praha           05.07.2010 18:35
     009014 Václav Hradílek      1982 0  USK Praha           24.07.2010 18:49
     009053 Michal Buchtel       1986 0  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     009165 Petr Chmátal         1990 0  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 C1 celkem: 31

 kategorie C2
     009099 Jaroslav Pospíšil    1973 1  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     012033 Vojt?ch Malý         1986    DUKLA Brandýs       25.07.2010 11:10
     009178 Št?pán Sehnal        1985 1  USK Praha           24.07.2010 18:49
     009014 Václav Hradílek      1982    USK Praha           24.07.2010 18:49
     042019 Hynek Pechlát        1971 2  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
     017007 Ji?í Holý            1957    KK Rakovník         26.07.2010 21:22
     066023 Michaela Osochovská  1986 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov26.07.2010 16:31
     066011 Miloslav Wendl       1978    Vodácký oddíl Horšov26.07.2010 16:31
     009100 Lukáš Tomek          1987 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     023133 Old?ich Weber        1987    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 25.07.2010 11:10
 DS  009043 Ludvík Med?ický      1992 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     009051 Matyáš Ebel          1992    USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 DM  076039 Jan Zvolánek         1995 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   20.07.2010 21:13
     042021 Hynek Pechlát        1995    TJ KVS Sušice       20.07.2010 21:13
 ŽS  009038 Jan V?trovský        1997 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     009077 Michael Mat?jka      1997    USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     023059 Alois Kuna           1960 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 25.07.2010 20:06
     023076 Jan Paraniak         1951    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 25.07.2010 20:06
     023066 Miroslav Lenc        1986 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 24.07.2010 19:22
     023094 Daniel Stach         1988    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 24.07.2010 19:22
 C2 celkem: 10

 kategorie K1M
     012028 Lukáš Kubri?an       1984 MT DUKLA Brandýs       26.07.2010 20:39
     034033 Martin Buchtel       1982 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   19.07.2010 17:12
     070003 Zbyšek Lhota         1984 1  TJ Klub kanoistiky Ž25.07.2010 10:56
     009053 Michal Buchtel       1986 1  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     046025 Ond?ej Tunka         1990 1  Delfín Jablonec     23.07.2010 19:39
     009165 Petr Chmátal         1990 1  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:24
     039047 Petr Grossmann       1974 2+ TJ Loko Plze?       15.07.2010 08:03
     014017 Pavel Prell          1976 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
     023097 Lukáš Stránský       1987 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 05.07.2010 18:36
     042016 Vladislav Galuška    1965 2  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
     043022 Václav Šedivý        1966 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       26.07.2010 16:25
     012041 Ladislav Maroul      1968 2  DUKLA Brandýs       26.07.2010 20:59
     088001 Pavel Lacina         1970 2  C.K. Rožátov        26.07.2010 16:28
     042019 Hynek Pechlát        1971 2  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
     007034 Ji?í Vyhnánek        1974 2  Technika Praha      19.07.2010 13:32
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek         1975 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 12.07.2010 14:40
     039039 Viktor Mula?         1975 2  TJ Loko Plze?       23.07.2010 19:32
     036004 Martin Hamák         1976 2  TJ Klatovy          23.07.2010 06:20
     014002 Lukáš Kovárník       1977 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
     023063 Lud?k Kyrián         1978 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2010 17:50
     036028 Miloslav Hamák       1982 2  TJ Klatovy          23.07.2010 06:20
     023066 Miroslav Lenc        1986 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 05.07.2010 18:36
     023086 Ond?ej Pokorný       1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2010 21:07
     061020 Ji?í M?chura         1987 2  SK T?ebechovice     20.07.2010 22:33
     065001 Tomáš Jaroš          1987 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   23.07.2010 20:57
     014005 Jan Dolista          1987 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
     023094 Daniel Stach         1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 05.07.2010 18:36
 DS  009043 Ludvík Med?ický      1992 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 DM  043029 Jakub Šedivý         1994 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       26.07.2010 16:25
 DM  042014 Ond?ej Šrámek        1994 2  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
 DM  076039 Jan Zvolánek         1995 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   20.07.2010 21:13
 DM  009026 Jan Raška            1995 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 DM  042021 Hynek Pechlát        1995 2  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
     024018 Mirek Pártl          1954 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov26.07.2010 22:47
     023025 Radek Jáša           1967 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2010 10:04
     008014 Antonín He?mánek     1973 3  Sokol Žižkov        26.07.2010 11:30
     065005 Jan Ch?oupek         1975 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   23.07.2010 20:57
     023113 Martin Toncar        1975 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 26.07.2010 19:48
     057010 Tomáš Danda          1977 3  TJ Syntesia Pardubic21.07.2010 07:05
     008015 Radek Veselý         1980 3  Sokol Žižkov        26.07.2010 11:30
     008030 Jakub Mat?jka        1981 3  Sokol Žižkov        26.07.2010 11:30
     036024 Zden?k Kubát         1991 3  TJ Klatovy          23.07.2010 06:20
 DS  007005 Adam ?ítek           1993 3  Technika Praha      26.07.2010 20:12
 DM  007009 Martin Jícha         1994 3  Technika Praha      26.07.2010 20:12
 DM  009028 Filip Ko?ínek        1995 3  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 ŽS  061024 Jan ?íha             1996 3  SK T?ebechovice     20.07.2010 22:33
 ŽS  023142 Jan Fiala            1996 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 25.07.2010 20:06
 ŽS  014036 Vendelín Brázda      1996 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
 ŽS  009030 Matouš Pet?ík        1997 3  USK Praha           05.07.2010 18:35
 ŽS  038017 Filip Kraus          1997 3  TJ ?SAD Plze?       15.07.2010 21:14
 ŽS  023154 Filip Jáša           1997 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2010 10:04
 ŽS  065032 Václav Koudelka      1997 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   23.07.2010 20:57
 ŽS  009077 Michael Mat?jka      1997 3  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 ŽM  023151 Václav Kuna          1998 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 21.07.2010 20:54
 ŽM  009064 Vilém Ko?ínek        1999 3  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
     009111 Jakub Mat?jka        1973 0  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:24
 K1M celkem: 56

 kategorie K1Z
     014020 Zdenka Grossmannová  1965 1  Kau?uk Kralupy      21.07.2010 19:47
 DS  023156 Monika Jan?ová       1992 1  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 22.07.2010 20:15
 DM  042027 Karolína Galušková   1995 1  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
     007035 Linda Veselá         1980 2+ Technika Praha      19.07.2010 13:32
     097012 Marta Pinkavová      1986 2+ Raft klub Trója     23.07.2010 19:35
     066023 Michaela Osochovská  1986 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšov26.07.2010 16:31
     033016 Hana Polívková       1989 2+ VS Blovice          26.07.2010 20:08
     049001 Jana Drahozalová     1990 2+ Klub Kanoistika Roud23.07.2010 10:26
     014038 Barbora Zýková       1990 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
 DM  052024 Sylvie Klementová    1994 2+ TJ Loko Žatec       25.07.2010 11:05
     042003 Anna Galušková       1970 2  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
     035004 Gabriela Kvapilová   1978 2  TJ Slavia K. Vary   26.07.2010 22:07
     038014 Lenka Fišerová       1988 2  TJ ?SAD Plze?       15.07.2010 21:14
     014040 Kristýna Krej?ová    1991 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
     042026 Michaela Šrámková    1991 2  TJ KVS Sušice       26.07.2010 21:22
 DS  009177 Aneta V?trovská      1993 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 DM  023015 Jitka Dvo?áková      1994 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 24.07.2010 19:59
 ŽS  066020 Jana Matulková       1996 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov26.07.2010 16:31
 ŽS  009024 Amálie Hilgertová    1997 2  USK Praha           25.07.2010 11:10
 ŽS  014030 Anna Koblencová      1997 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
     014053 Kristýna Kud?jová    1988 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      26.07.2010 08:22
     024007 Andrea Pártlová      1988 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov26.07.2010 22:47
 ŽS  023153 Alžb?ta Prüherová    1996 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2010 11:44
 ŽS  001054 Adéla Hajduchová     1996 3  Bohemians Praha     25.07.2010 11:00
     080011 Anna Zást?rová       1989 0  TJ Sokol Písek      23.07.2010 19:58
 K1Z celkem: 25