Rozpis závodu:   závod č.74    závod č.75    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     023060 Alois Kuna           1988 1  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 24.05.2010 20:01
     012029 Tomáš Rak            1989 1  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     119086 Ji?í Herink          1990 1  UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
     012020 František Jordán     1991 1  DUKLA Brandýs       30.05.2010 21:52
 DS  009152 Martin ?íha          1992 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DS  009153 Michal Pešek         1992 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     008010 Martin Kašpar        1967 2+ Sokol Žižkov        28.05.2010 13:59
     023088 Jakub Prüher         1968 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 24.05.2010 11:07
     097021 Tomáš Ku?era         1970 2+ Raft klub Trója     20.05.2010 22:25
     035009 Martin Kvapil        1976 2+ TJ Slavia K. Vary   28.05.2010 22:21
     008016 Viktor Míka          1977 2+ Sokol Žižkov        28.05.2010 13:59
     043008 Michal Šrámek        1982 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       30.05.2010 21:47
     121012 Daniel Kop?ák        1989 2+ KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     132040 Radomir Fusek        1990 2+ TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í27.05.2010 22:54
     048081 Martin Ko?í          1991 2+ TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
 DS  119010 Radim Božek          1992 2+ UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
 DS  066001 Jakub Hojda          1993 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
 DM  082002 Marek Cepek          1994 2+ KVS Písek           30.05.2010 22:08
 DM  121003 Jakub Mr?zek         1995 2+ KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     128030 Zbyn?k Schreiber     1963 2  TJ Šumperk          28.05.2010 23:10
     095002 Ji?í V?trovský       1966 2  Sport Zbraslav      26.05.2010 19:56
     048003 Josef ?ekal          1970 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
     097006 Michal Šrogl         1972 2  Raft klub Trója     28.05.2010 23:12
     034025 Michal Nová?ek       1977 2  TJ SK Hubertus KV   25.05.2010 15:12
     066011 Miloslav Wendl       1978 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
     066006 Zden?k Pivo?ka       1982 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
     017006 Tamaki Hashimoto     1982 2  KK Rakovník         28.05.2010 23:18
     097014 Milan Hrobský        1983 2  Raft klub Trója     28.05.2010 23:12
     009012 Anna Kašparová       1985 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     023133 Old?ich Weber        1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 19.05.2010 21:21
     009100 Lukáš Tomek          1987 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     080006 Petr Hrádek          1987 2  TJ Sokol Písek      30.05.2010 21:50
 DM  009037 Jakub Pexa           1994 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  009056 Adam Svoboda         1994 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  009036 Šimon Kouša          1994 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  047019 Radek Pospíchal      1994 2  TJ DNT VS Kada?     31.05.2010 22:30
 DM  132037 Vladimír Zátopek     1995 2  TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í27.05.2010 22:54
 ŽS  014018 Roman Matula         1996 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
 ŽM  048032 Bára ?ekalová        1998 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
     017026 Lud?k Pšeni?ka       1960 3  KK Rakovník         28.05.2010 23:18
     052014 Dušan Milyán         1973 3  TJ Loko Žatec       26.05.2010 23:09
     097022 Martin ?ežábek       1973 3  Raft klub Trója     31.05.2010 22:31
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek         1975 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 27.05.2010 17:09
     012032 Daniel Rubín         1975 3  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     066025 Robin Ka?jak         1985 3  Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
     042030 Jan Vadlejch         1989 3  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
     048068 Jaroslav Volák       1990 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
 DS  048073 Ji?í Tykal           1992 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.05.2010 21:49
 DS  009075 Petra Fryšová        1993 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  132051 Jakub Franek         1995 3  TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í27.05.2010 22:54
 DM  009068 Lukáš Rohan          1995 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  132053 Václav Kristek       1996 3  TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í27.05.2010 22:54
 ŽS  009038 Jan V?trovský        1997 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  009030 Matouš Pet?ík        1997 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  119066 Ji?í Vrba            1997 3  UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
 ŽM  048031 Adam Lerch           1998 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
 C1 celkem: 56

 kategorie C2
     077003 Pavel Klimuškin      1964 1  Kotva Bráník        28.05.2010 13:59
     008010 Martin Kašpar        1967    Sokol Žižkov        28.05.2010 13:59
     121012 Daniel Kop?ák        1989 1  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     119086 Ji?í Herink          1990    UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 08:43
     012025 Marek Šindler        1992 1  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     012024 Jonáš Kašpar         1991    DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
 DS  014025 Luboš Šupolík        1992 1  Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
     014027 Patrik Šeba          1992    Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
 DS  009083 Jaroslav Strnad      1993 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     009152 Martin ?íha          1992    USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     042019 Hynek Pechlát        1971 2  TJ KVS Sušice       28.05.2010 23:18
     017007 Ji?í Holý            1957    KK Rakovník         28.05.2010 23:18
     066011 Miloslav Wendl       1978 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
     066023 Michaela Osochovská  1986    Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
     097010 Milan Pražan         1981 2  Raft klub Trója     28.05.2010 23:12
     097007 Jakub Proks          1984    Raft klub Trója     28.05.2010 23:12
     066006 Zden?k Pivo?ka       1982 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
     066025 Robin Ka?jak         1985    Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
     009100 Lukáš Tomek          1987 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     023133 Old?ich Weber        1987    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 27.05.2010 22:58
     048081 Martin Ko?í          1991 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
     048068 Jaroslav Volák       1990    TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
 DS  009043 Ludvík Med?ický      1992 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     009051 Matyáš Ebel          1992    USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DS  012035 Tomáš Macášek        1992 2  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     066001 Jakub Hojda          1993    Vodácký oddíl Horšov27.05.2010 23:26
 DM  076039 Jan Zvolánek         1995 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   25.05.2010 20:04
     042021 Hynek Pechlát        1995    TJ KVS Sušice       25.05.2010 20:04
 DM  132051 Jakub Franek         1995 2  TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í27.05.2010 22:54
     132053 Václav Kristek       1996    TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í27.05.2010 22:54
 DM  009068 Lukáš Rohan          1995 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     009056 Adam Svoboda         1994    USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  009026 Jan Raška            1995 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     009022 Mat?j Šiman          1995    USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  121037 Mária Mrázková       1996 2  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     121022 Sabina Foltysová     1996    KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 ŽS  009038 Jan V?trovský        1997 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     009077 Michael Mat?jka      1997    USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  121032 Tomáš Šoltys         1997 3  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     121030 Jan Mrázek           1998    KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 ŽM  121007 Vojta Mr?zek         1998 3  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     121033 Albert Kašpar        1998    KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 C2 celkem: 21

 kategorie K1M
     012014 Ond?ej Raab          1973 1  DUKLA Brandýs       28.05.2010 13:56
     042020 Filip Taišl          1976 1  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
     034033 Martin Buchtel       1982 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   31.05.2010 22:33
     070003 Zbyšek Lhota         1984 1  TJ Klub kanoistiky Ž26.05.2010 23:12
     012037 Jan Vondra           1988 1  DUKLA Brandýs       28.05.2010 20:46
     009165 Petr Chmátal         1990 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     012002 Tomáš Masla?ák       1990 1  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     012036 Zden?k Ornst         1990 1  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     046025 Ond?ej Tunka         1990 1  Delfín Jablonec     28.05.2010 11:09
     119127 Ji?í Dupal           1991 1  UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
 DS  122003 Ond?ej Cvikl         1992 1  Mittal Ostrava      25.05.2010 20:08
 DS  009162 Ji?í Prskavec        1993 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     122020 Roman Neugebauer     1965 2+ Mittal Ostrava      25.05.2010 20:08
     034026 Martin T?ma          1972 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   25.05.2010 15:12
     039047 Petr Grossmann       1974 2+ TJ Loko Plze?       24.05.2010 22:55
     012032 Daniel Rubín         1975 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     034017 Filip Lepík          1976 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   25.05.2010 15:12
     014017 Pavel Prell          1976 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
     046012 Jan Kulhánek         1978 2+ Delfín Jablonec     31.05.2010 22:38
     012049 Ond?ej Suchý         1979 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     009006 Petr Bílý            1981 2+ USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     012031 Ji?í ?ejha           1981 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     014003 Ladislav Voves       1985 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
     042032 Jan Potužák          1988 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
     122032 Jakub Waloszek       1989 2+ Mittal Ostrava      25.05.2010 20:08
     009027 Ond?ej Zajíc         1990 2+ USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     052077 Ji?í Smažík          1991 2+ TJ Loko Žatec       26.05.2010 23:09
     012020 František Jordán     1991 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       30.05.2010 21:52
     042036 Ond?ej Bouzek        1991 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
 DS  012035 Tomáš Macášek        1992 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
 DS  009083 Jaroslav Strnad      1993 2+ USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     035011 Antonín Reichenauer  1956 2  TJ Slavia K. Vary   28.05.2010 22:21
     042016 Vladislav Galuška    1965 2  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
     023107 Petr Št?tka          1965 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 30.05.2010 22:00
     043022 Václav Šedivý        1966 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       30.05.2010 21:47
     012041 Ladislav Maroul      1968 2  DUKLA Brandýs       28.05.2010 13:56
     134016 Ivo Košík            1969 2  KK Veselí nad Moravo27.05.2010 23:19
     042019 Hynek Pechlát        1971 2  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
     039039 Viktor Mula?         1975 2  TJ Loko Plze?       27.05.2010 17:04
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek         1975 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 27.05.2010 17:09
     012010 David Mr?zek         1976 2  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     008016 Viktor Míka          1977 2  Sokol Žižkov        28.05.2010 13:59
     023063 Lud?k Kyrián         1978 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 25.05.2010 21:25
     049031 Aleš Sedlmaier       1980 2  Klub Kanoistika Roud28.05.2010 13:54
     023066 Miroslav Lenc        1986 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.05.2010 22:05
     122001 Michal Hájek         1986 2  Mittal Ostrava      25.05.2010 20:08
     023086 Ond?ej Pokorný       1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.05.2010 19:19
     119120 Jan ?ezá?            1989 2  UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
     070074 Petr Brychcí         1990 2  TJ Klub kanoistiky Ž26.05.2010 23:12
 DS  010013 Tomáš Abraham        1992 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 28.05.2010 07:14
 DS  014025 Luboš Šupolík        1992 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
 DS  017037 Kryštof Heger        1992 2  KK Rakovník         28.05.2010 23:18
 DS  048073 Ji?í Tykal           1992 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.05.2010 21:49
 DS  042024 Filip Bouzek         1992 2  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
 DS  119140 Filip Hric           1993 2  UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
 DM  122006 Ji?í Vašina          1994 2  Mittal Ostrava      25.05.2010 20:08
 DM  052022 Vojt?ch Pet?í?ek     1994 2  TJ Loko Žatec       26.05.2010 23:09
 DM  121031 Tomáš Urban          1994 2  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 DM  121010 Matouš Bahenský      1994 2  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 DM  121069 Petr Bin?ík          1994 2  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 DM  043016 Albert Myšák         1994 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       30.05.2010 21:47
 DM  043029 Jakub Šedivý         1994 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       30.05.2010 21:47
 DM  042014 Ond?ej Šrámek        1994 2  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
 DM  076039 Jan Zvolánek         1995 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   25.05.2010 20:04
 DM  009022 Mat?j Šiman          1995 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  009026 Jan Raška            1995 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  103020 Ond?ej Hošek         1995 2  Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno27.05.2010 23:17
 DM  133058 Michal Košík         1995 2  SK Veselí nad Moravo28.05.2010 08:54
 DM  042021 Hynek Pechlát        1995 2  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
 ŽS  121032 Tomáš Šoltys         1997 2  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     017026 Lud?k Pšeni?ka       1960 3  KK Rakovník         28.05.2010 23:18
     121024 Martin Rousek        1965 3  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     023025 Radek Jáša           1967 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 27.05.2010 14:48
     008014 Antonín He?mánek     1973 3  Sokol Žižkov        28.05.2010 13:59
     008030 Jakub Mat?jka        1981 3  Sokol Žižkov        28.05.2010 13:59
 DS  009015 Jaroslav Kurfürst    1993 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  047019 Radek Pospíchal      1994 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     30.05.2010 22:06
 DM  009076 Sebastian Špeta      1995 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  009028 Filip Ko?ínek        1995 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DM  119093 Petr Krameš          1995 3  UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
 ŽS  023142 Jan Fiala            1996 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 24.05.2010 20:01
 ŽS  034043 Ond?ej ?ervenka      1996 3  TJ SK Hubertus KV   25.05.2010 15:12
 ŽS  010028 Bronislav Št?pán     1996 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 28.05.2010 07:14
 ŽS  023115 Mat?j Št?tka         1996 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 30.05.2010 22:00
 ŽS  122002 Alexandr Maikranz    1997 3  Mittal Ostrava      25.05.2010 20:08
 ŽS  023154 Filip Jáša           1997 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 27.05.2010 14:48
 ŽS  009030 Matouš Pet?ík        1997 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  009077 Michael Mat?jka      1997 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  014014 Pavel Šupolík        1997 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
 ŽS  119066 Ji?í Vrba            1997 3  UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
 ŽM  048031 Adam Lerch           1998 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
 ŽM  010016 Petr Šodek           1998 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 28.05.2010 07:14
 ŽM  121030 Jan Mrázek           1998 3  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 ŽM  121007 Vojta Mr?zek         1998 3  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 ŽM  121033 Albert Kašpar        1998 3  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 ŽM  009064 Vilém Ko?ínek        1999 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 K1M celkem: 96

 kategorie K1Z
     014020 Zdenka Grossmannová  1965 1  Kau?uk Kralupy      27.05.2010 23:44
     009012 Anna Kašparová       1985 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     012045 Eva Ornstová         1989 1  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     009150 Kate?ina Kud?jová    1990 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DS  009019 Anna Bustová         1992 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DS  009057 Markéta Sušánková    1992 1  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 DS  023156 Monika Jan?ová       1992 1  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 31.05.2010 22:34
 DS  012012 Pavlína Zást?rová    1993 1  DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
 DM  121014 Barbora Valíková     1994 1  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 DM  042027 Karolína Galušková   1995 1  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
     042040 Šárka Šmejkalová     1984 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       27.05.2010 07:01
     097012 Marta Pinkavová      1986 2+ Raft klub Trója     27.05.2010 17:07
     066023 Michaela Osochovská  1986 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
     042023 Martina Benešová     1986 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
     119099 Jana Bi?ovská        1987 2+ UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
     012046 Markéta Smažíková    1988 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       27.05.2010 23:26
     033016 Hana Polívková       1989 2+ VS Blovice          28.05.2010 14:03
     014038 Barbora Zýková       1990 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
 DS  049030 Marie Zimová         1992 2+ Klub Kanoistika Roud28.05.2010 13:54
 DS  133011 Pavlína Jordánová    1992 2+ SK Veselí nad Moravo30.05.2010 21:52
 DS  121016 Denisa Foltysová     1993 2+ KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 DS  043010 Jana Svobodová       1993 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       30.05.2010 21:47
 DM  052024 Sylvie Klementová    1994 2+ TJ Loko Žatec       26.05.2010 23:09
     047013 Lucie ?erná          1977 2  TJ DNT VS Kada?     30.05.2010 22:06
     035004 Gabriela Kvapilová   1978 2  TJ Slavia K. Vary   28.05.2010 22:21
     017001 Radka Ba?áková       1983 2  KK Rakovník         28.05.2010 23:18
     023084 Iva Pokorná          1985 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.05.2010 19:19
     009013 Veronika Vojtová     1990 2  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
     014040 Kristýna Krej?ová    1991 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
 DM  023015 Jitka Dvo?áková      1994 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.05.2010 13:30
 ŽS  121037 Mária Mrázková       1996 2  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 ŽS  121022 Sabina Foltysová     1996 2  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 ŽS  121047 Tereza Brožová       1996 2  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
     042003 Anna Galušková       1970 3  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
     042026 Michaela Šrámková    1991 3  TJ KVS Sušice       30.05.2010 21:54
 DS  009177 Aneta V?trovská      1993 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  121056 Barbora Košárková    1996 3  KK Opava            28.05.2010 08:43
 ŽS  066020 Jana Matulková       1996 3  Vodácký oddíl Horšov28.05.2010 17:53
 ŽS  009024 Amálie Hilgertová    1997 3  USK Praha           27.05.2010 22:58
 ŽS  014030 Anna Koblencová      1997 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      28.05.2010 22:03
 ŽS  047016 Simona Pospíchalová  1997 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     30.05.2010 22:06
 ŽM  048032 Bára ?ekalová        1998 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   27.05.2010 23:22
 ŽM  049027 Tereza Fišerová      1998 3  Klub Kanoistika Roud28.05.2010 13:54
 ŽM  119090 Klára Hricová        1999 3  UP Olomouc          28.05.2010 23:24
 K1Z celkem: 44