Rozpis závodu:   závod č.18    závod č.19    závod č.20    závod č.21    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     012034 Ond?ej Pinkava         77 1  DUKLA Brandýs       29.03.2010 18:51
     012009 Mat?j Suchý            86 1  DUKLA Brandýs       29.03.2010 01:15
     097021 Tomáš Ku?era           70 2+ Raft klub Trója     17.03.2010 11:29
     078014 Jan Pešta              81 2  Lužnice Tábor       29.03.2010 21:13
     080006 Petr Hrádek            87 2  TJ Sokol Písek      28.03.2010 20:53
     009037 Jakub Pexa             94 2  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009056 Adam Svoboda           94 2  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009075 Petra Fryšová          93 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     030031 Karel Habich           94 3  VS Tábor            29.03.2010 14:31
     009068 Lukáš Rohan            95 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009030 Matouš Pet?ík          97 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
 C1 celkem: 11

 kategorie C2
     009043 Ludvík Med?ický        92 2  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009051 Matyáš Ebel            92    USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009068 Lukáš Rohan            95 2  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009056 Adam Svoboda           94    USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009026 Jan Raška              95 2  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009022 Mat?j Šiman            95    USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
 C2 celkem: 3

 kategorie K1M
     012028 Lukáš Kubri?an         84 MT DUKLA Brandýs       29.03.2010 11:59
     012014 Ond?ej Raab            73 1  DUKLA Brandýs       23.03.2010 13:44
     034033 Martin Buchtel         82 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   24.03.2010 12:53
     009010 Pavel Kubri?an         83 1  USK Praha           27.03.2010 18:51
     012001 Luboš Hilgert          86 1  DUKLA Brandýs       29.03.2010 11:59
     012037 Jan Vondra             88 1  DUKLA Brandýs       29.03.2010 11:59
     009165 Petr Chmátal           90 1  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     012049 Ond?ej Suchý           79 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       29.03.2010 01:15
     009083 Jaroslav Strnad        93 2+ USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     012041 Ladislav Maroul        68 2  DUKLA Brandýs       23.03.2010 13:44
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 24.03.2010 21:42
     023063 Lud?k Kyrián           78 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.03.2010 13:09
     103020 Ond?ej Hošek           95 2  Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno28.03.2010 22:10
     009022 Mat?j Šiman            95 2  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009026 Jan Raška              95 2  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     001066 Mat?j Zapletal         73 3  Bohemians Praha     29.03.2010 19:54
     023113 Martin Toncar          75 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 29.03.2010 11:41
     030031 Karel Habich           94 3  VS Tábor            29.03.2010 14:31
     009028 Filip Ko?ínek          95 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009076 Sebastian Špeta        95 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009030 Matouš Pet?ík          97 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009077 Michael Mat?jka        97 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     014012 Vojt?ch Zapletal       98 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      28.03.2010 17:54
     082010 Mat?j Cepek            98 3  KVS Písek           29.03.2010 12:01
     009015 Jaroslav Kurfürst      93 0  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:36
 K1M celkem: 25

 kategorie K1Z
     012008 Št?pána Hilgertová     68 1  DUKLA Brandýs       29.03.2010 11:59
     009057 Markéta Sušánková      92 1  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     033016 Hana Polívková         89 2+ VS Blovice          28.03.2010 20:49
     023015 Jitka Dvo?áková        94 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 22.03.2010 10:28
     009075 Petra Fryšová          93 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
     009024 Amálie Hilgertová      97 3  USK Praha           28.03.2010 22:25
 K1Z celkem: 6