5. a 6. NKZ a ČPJ
19.-20.9.2009
USD České Vrbné
SK VS Č.Budějovice


Rozpis závodu:   závod č.127    závod č.128    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     012044 Pavel Foukal           87 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     012029 Tomáš Rak              89 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     009048 Jan Vl?ek              90 1  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     012023 Jakub Ján?             90 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     133009 František Jordán       91 1  SK Veselí nad Moravo10.09.2009 21:17
     012022 Ond?ej Karlovský       91 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     009152 Martin ?íha            92 1  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     023088 Jakub Prüher           68 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 08.09.2009 21:22
     034025 Michal Nová?ek         77 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   10.09.2009 10:45
     008016 Viktor Míka            77 2+ Sokol Žižkov        10.09.2009 21:56
     043008 Michal Šrámek          82 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     121012 Daniel Kop?ák          89 2+ KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     045006 Jan Morkes             90 2+ KVS Hradec Králové  10.09.2009 21:43
     132040 Radomir Fusek          90 2+ TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í11.09.2009 20:01
     009153 Michal Pešek           92 2+ USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     014027 Patrik Šeba            92 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     066001 Jakub Hojda            93 2+ Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     082002 Marek Cepek            94 2+ KVS Písek           14.09.2009 13:24
     043009 Robert Filipi          64 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     008010 Martin Kašpar          67 2  Sokol Žižkov        10.09.2009 21:56
     035009 Martin Kvapil          76 2  TJ Slavia K. Vary   11.09.2009 20:37
     066011 Miloslav Wendl         78 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     078014 Jan Pešta              81 2  Lužnice Tábor       11.09.2009 19:13
     066006 Zden?k Pivo?ka         82 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     033014 David Chod             82 2  VS Blovice          11.09.2009 08:06
     066025 Robin Ka?jak           85 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     009012 Anna Kašparová         85 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     012043 Jan Zdráhal            85 2  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     135025 Jaroslav Pet?ík        85 2  VS Záb?eh           15.09.2009 21:22
     080006 Petr Hrádek            87 2  TJ Sokol Písek      10.09.2009 20:49
     121009 Ond?ej Kopi?ka         89 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     023149 Vilém Vl?novský        94 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 03.09.2009 19:31
     009036 Šimon Kouša            94 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     047019 Radek Pospíchal        94 2  TJ DNT VS Kada?     11.09.2009 12:07
     103020 Ond?ej Hošek           95 2  Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno10.09.2009 21:30
     121003 Jakub Mr?zek           95 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     132037 Vladimír Zátopek       95 2  TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í11.09.2009 20:01
     014018 Roman Matula           96 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      15.09.2009 17:38
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 13.09.2009 12:11
     042030 Jan Vadlejch           89 3  TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     033016 Hana Polívková         89 3  VS Blovice          11.09.2009 08:06
     014022 Antonín Rataj          92 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     045014 Zbyšek Rejman          92 3  KVS Hradec Králové  10.09.2009 21:43
     108033 Radek Pavlík           92 3  VS Dolní Kounice    15.09.2009 21:14
     009075 Petra Fryšová          93 3  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     066009 David Rusín            94 3  Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     009037 Jakub Pexa             94 3  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009056 Adam Svoboda           94 3  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009030 Matouš Pet?ík          97 3  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
 C1 celkem: 49

 kategorie C2
     097007 Jakub Proks            84 1  Raft klub Trója     10.09.2009 21:27
     097010 Milan Pražan           81    Raft klub Trója     10.09.2009 21:27
     012043 Jan Zdráhal            85 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     033014 David Chod             82    VS Blovice          10.09.2009 21:47
     012022 Ond?ej Karlovský       91 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     012023 Jakub Ján?             90    DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     012025 Marek Šindler          92 1  DUKLA Brandýs       14.09.2009 10:37
     012024 Jonáš Kašpar           91    DUKLA Brandýs       14.09.2009 10:37
     043008 Michal Šrámek          82 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     043043 Ivan Christov          88    TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     007041 Petr Jindrák           69 2  Technika Praha      07.09.2009 11:25
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 07.09.2009 11:25
     066006 Zden?k Pivo?ka         82 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     066025 Robin Ka?jak           85    Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     121012 Daniel Kop?ák          89 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     119086 Ji?í Herink            90    UP Olomouc          10.09.2009 21:33
     009043 Ludvík Med?ický        92 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009051 Matyáš Ebel            92    USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009152 Martin ?íha            92 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009083 Jaroslav Strnad        93    USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     014025 Luboš Šupolík          92 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     014027 Patrik Šeba            92    Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     066001 Jakub Hojda            93 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov09.09.2009 21:35
     012035 Tomáš Macášek          92    DUKLA Brandýs       09.09.2009 21:35
     009037 Jakub Pexa             94 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009036 Šimon Kouša            94    USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     043016 Albert Myšák           94 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     043029 Jakub Šedivý           94    TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     082002 Marek Cepek            94 2  KVS Písek           14.09.2009 13:24
     023155 Vladimír Liskovský     94    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.09.2009 13:24
     009068 Lukáš Rohan            95 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009056 Adam Svoboda           94    USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009026 Jan Raška              95 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009022 Mat?j Šiman            95    USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     121037 Mária Mrázková         96 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121022 Sabina Foltysová       96    KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     132053 Václav Kristek         96 2  TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í11.09.2009 20:01
     132051 Jakub Franek           95    TJ Valašské Mezi?í?í11.09.2009 20:01
     042019 Hynek Pechlát          71 3  TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     017007 Ji?í Holý              57    KK Rakovník         10.09.2009 20:58
     066023 Michaela Osochovská    86 3  Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     066011 Miloslav Wendl         78    Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     076039 Jan Zvolánek           95 3  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   10.09.2009 20:50
     042021 Hynek Pechlát          95    TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:50
     121032 Tomáš Šoltys           97 3  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121030 Jan Mrázek             98    KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     119066 Ji?í Vrba              97 3  UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
     119087 Richard Pa?enica       96    UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
 C2 celkem: 24

 kategorie K1M
     014017 Pavel Prell            76 1  Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     009006 Petr Bílý              81 1  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     012002 Tomáš Masla?ák         90 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     046025 Ond?ej Tunka           90 1  Delfín Jablonec     14.09.2009 20:09
     119127 Ji?í Dupal             91 1  UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
     042016 Vladislav Galuška      65 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     034026 Martin T?ma            72 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   10.09.2009 10:45
     034017 Filip Lepík            76 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   10.09.2009 10:45
     008016 Viktor Míka            77 2+ Sokol Žižkov        10.09.2009 21:56
     046012 Jan Kulhánek           78 2+ Delfín Jablonec     11.09.2009 20:09
     012031 Ji?í ?ejha             81 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     034033 Martin Buchtel         82 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   10.09.2009 10:45
     070003 Zbyšek Lhota           84 2+ TJ Klub kanoistiky Ž31.08.2009 08:37
     014003 Ladislav Voves         85 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      15.09.2009 17:38
     122001 Michal Hájek           86 2+ Mittal Ostrava      10.09.2009 20:54
     023066 Miroslav Lenc          86 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 13.09.2009 12:11
     042032 Jan Potužák            88 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     122032 Jakub Waloszek         89 2+ Mittal Ostrava      10.09.2009 20:54
     049036 Ond?ej Zajíc           90 2+ KK Roudnice         10.09.2009 21:05
     009165 Petr Chmátal           90 2+ USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     042036 Ond?ej Bouzek          91 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     133009 František Jordán       91 2+ SK Veselí nad Moravo10.09.2009 21:17
     122003 Ond?ej Cvikl           92 2+ Mittal Ostrava      10.09.2009 20:54
     042024 Filip Bouzek           92 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     010013 Tomáš Abraham          92 2+ SK VS Karbo Benátky 10.09.2009 21:16
     012035 Tomáš Macášek          92 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     009083 Jaroslav Strnad        93 2+ USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     122022 Roman Hájek            63 2  Mittal Ostrava      10.09.2009 20:54
     023107 Petr Št?tka            65 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 09.09.2009 20:40
     122020 Roman Neugebauer       65 2  Mittal Ostrava      10.09.2009 20:54
     121024 Martin Rousek          65 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     043022 Václav Šedivý          66 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     042019 Hynek Pechlát          71 2  TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     039047 Petr Grossmann         74 2  TJ Loko Plze?       31.08.2009 15:29
     007034 Ji?í Vyhnánek          74 2  Technika Praha      07.09.2009 11:25
     039039 Viktor Mula?           75 2  TJ Loko Plze?       10.09.2009 21:24
     012032 Daniel Rubín           75 2  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 13.09.2009 12:11
     014002 Lukáš Kovárník         77 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      15.09.2009 09:40
     134031 Petr Tome?ek           78 2  KK Veselí nad Moravo10.09.2009 20:52
     023063 Lud?k Kyrián           78 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 11.09.2009 17:35
     049031 Aleš Sedlmaier         80 2  KK Roudnice         10.09.2009 21:05
     014042 Petr Gorecký           81 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     119047 Lukáš N?mec            85 2  UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
     023086 Ond?ej Pokorný         87 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 08.09.2009 23:16
     065001 Tomáš Jaroš            87 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   11.09.2009 21:51
     070074 Petr Brychcí           90 2  TJ Klub kanoistiky Ž31.08.2009 08:37
     052077 Ji?í Smažík            91 2  TJ Loko Žatec       10.09.2009 21:19
     009043 Ludvík Med?ický        92 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     014025 Luboš Šupolík          92 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     017037 Kryštof Heger          92 2  KK Rakovník         15.09.2009 21:24
     009162 Ji?í Prskavec          93 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     119140 Filip Hric             93 2  UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
     122006 Ji?í Vašina            94 2  Mittal Ostrava      10.09.2009 20:54
     042014 Ond?ej Šrámek          94 2  TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     009020 Filip Adámek           94 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     052022 Vojt?ch Pet?í?ek       94 2  TJ Loko Žatec       10.09.2009 21:19
     121031 Tomáš Urban            94 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121010 Matouš Bahenský        94 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121069 Petr Bin?ík            94 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     043029 Jakub Šedivý           94 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     001037 Ond?ej Smolka          94 2  Bohemians Praha     14.09.2009 10:57
     119054 Jonatan Šrámek         94 2  UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
     009022 Mat?j Šiman            95 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009026 Jan Raška              95 2  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     103020 Ond?ej Hošek           95 2  Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno10.09.2009 21:30
     034013 Josef Male?ek          61 3  TJ SK Hubertus KV   10.09.2009 10:45
     043009 Robert Filipi          64 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     023025 Radek Jáša             67 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 09.09.2009 21:50
     008008 David Horák            76 3  Sokol Žižkov        10.09.2009 21:31
     024023 Zden?k Švehla          76 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov14.09.2009 19:45
     008037 Radek Letko            78 3  Sokol Žižkov        10.09.2009 21:31
     023010 Jan Ctibor             88 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 11.09.2009 10:03
     124020 Tomáš Pešák            92 3  SK P?erov           15.09.2009 21:16
     023155 Vladimír Liskovský     94 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 10.09.2009 21:55
     043016 Albert Myšák           94 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     076039 Jan Zvolánek           95 3  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   10.09.2009 20:50
     042021 Hynek Pechlát          95 3  TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     009068 Lukáš Rohan            95 3  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     133058 Michal Košík           95 3  SK Veselí nad Moravo11.09.2009 20:03
     133056 Martin Chabi?a         95 3  SK Veselí nad Moravo11.09.2009 20:03
     119093 Petr Krameš            95 3  UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
     023115 Mat?j Št?tka           96 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 09.09.2009 20:40
     034043 Ond?ej ?ervenka        96 3  TJ SK Hubertus KV   10.09.2009 10:45
     010028 Bronislav Št?pán       96 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 10.09.2009 21:16
     133059 Jan Olejník            96 3  SK Veselí nad Moravo11.09.2009 20:03
     009030 Matouš Pet?ík          97 3  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009077 Michael Mat?jka        97 3  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     014014 Pavel Šupolík          97 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     121032 Tomáš Šoltys           97 3  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     038017 Filip Kraus            97 3  TJ ?SAD Plze?       11.09.2009 18:07
     023154 Filip Jáša             97 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 11.09.2009 20:53
     119066 Ji?í Vrba              97 3  UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
     121030 Jan Mrázek             98 3  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121007 Vojta Mr?zek           98 3  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121033 Albert Kašpar          98 3  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     047024 David Šebela           98 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     11.09.2009 12:07
 K1M celkem: 97

 kategorie K1Z
     009012 Anna Kašparová         85 1  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     012047 Miroslava Urbanová     88 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     009150 Kate?ina Kud?jová      90 1  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009019 Anna Bustová           92 1  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     012012 Pavlína Zást?rová      93 1  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     042027 Karolína Galušková     95 1  TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     009180 Blanka Lejsalová       79 2+ USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     009015 Šárka Šmejkalová       84 2+ USK Praha           11.09.2009 19:10
     042023 Martina Benešová       86 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     012046 Markéta Smažíková      88 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:47
     033016 Hana Polívková         89 2+ VS Blovice          11.09.2009 08:06
     049001 Jana Drahozalová       90 2+ KK Roudnice         10.09.2009 21:05
     014038 Barbora Zýková         90 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     014040 Kristýna Krej?ová      91 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      10.09.2009 21:21
     049030 Marie Zimová           92 2+ KK Roudnice         10.09.2009 21:05
     009057 Markéta Sušánková      92 2+ USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     133011 Pavlína Jordánová      92 2+ SK Veselí nad Moravo10.09.2009 21:17
     023156 Monika Jan?ová         92 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 11.09.2009 21:05
     121016 Denisa Foltysová       93 2+ KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     043010 Jana Svobodová         93 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     121014 Barbora Valíková       94 2+ KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121088 Alice Ve?erková        77 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     035004 Gabriela Kvapilová     78 2  TJ Slavia K. Vary   11.09.2009 20:37
     007035 Linda Veselá           80 2  Technika Praha      07.09.2009 11:25
     010012 Michala Dandová        84 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 10.09.2009 21:16
     066023 Michaela Osochovská    86 2  Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     012020 Marta Pinkavová        86 2  DUKLA Brandýs       10.09.2009 21:25
     043021 Kate?ina Šedivá        89 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       10.09.2009 21:59
     065021 Alžb?ta Kozohorská     90 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   11.09.2009 21:51
     042026 Michaela Šrámková      91 2  TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     023015 Jitka Dvo?áková        94 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 09.09.2009 12:59
     052024 Sylvie Klementová      94 2  TJ Loko Žatec       10.09.2009 21:19
     121083 Kate?ina Mr?zková      95 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121037 Mária Mrázková         96 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121022 Sabina Foltysová       96 2  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     042003 Anna Galušková         70 3  TJ KVS Sušice       10.09.2009 20:58
     047013 Lucie ?erná            77 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     11.09.2009 12:07
     023084 Iva Pokorná            85 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 09.09.2009 21:07
     009075 Petra Fryšová          93 3  USK Praha           10.09.2009 21:07
     119089 Tereza Krausová        93 3  UP Olomouc          15.09.2009 21:08
     047004 Milena Hausnerová      94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     11.09.2009 12:07
     047023 Tereza Šebelová        94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     11.09.2009 12:07
     023153 Alžb?ta Prüherová      96 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 08.09.2009 21:22
     066020 Jana Matulková         96 3  Vodácký oddíl Horšov10.09.2009 20:38
     121047 Tereza Brožová         96 3  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     121056 Barbora Košárková      96 3  KK Opava            10.09.2009 21:33
     047016 Simona Pospíchalová    97 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     11.09.2009 12:07
     009024 Amálie Hilgertová      97 3  USK Praha           13.09.2009 19:18
 K1Z celkem: 48