Jihočeský pohár
25.-26.7.2009
USD České Vrbné
SK VS Č.Budějovice


Rozpis závodu:   závod č.101    závod č.102    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     012026 Martin Hammer          85 MT DUKLA Brandýs       15.07.2009 15:23
     012034 Ond?ej Pinkava         77 1  DUKLA Brandýs       19.07.2009 16:44
     012044 Pavel Foukal           87 1  DUKLA Brandýs       19.07.2009 16:01
     023088 Jakub Prüher           68 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 01.07.2009 21:15
     034025 Michal Nová?ek         77 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   17.07.2009 11:11
     043008 Michal Šrámek          82 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     014027 Patrik Šeba            92 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     082002 Marek Cepek            94 2+ KVS Písek           19.07.2009 22:50
     043009 Robert Filipi          64 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     097021 Tomáš Ku?era           70 2  Raft klub Trója     21.07.2009 00:43
     014008 Milan Johanides        75 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     035009 Martin Kvapil          76 2  TJ Slavia K. Vary   19.07.2009 14:36
     033014 David Chod             82 2  VS Blovice          08.07.2009 22:17
     009021 Jan Havlí?ek           82 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     017006 Tamaki Hashimoto       82 2  KK Rakovník         20.07.2009 21:56
     012043 Jan Zdráhal            85 2  DUKLA Brandýs       08.07.2009 22:17
     009012 Anna Kašparová         85 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     080006 Petr Hrádek            87 2  TJ Sokol Písek      21.07.2009 00:09
     030003 Bohumil Habich         91 2  VS Tábor            20.07.2009 19:31
     009036 Šimon Kouša            94 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     103020 Ond?ej Hošek           95 2  Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno20.07.2009 10:46
     014018 Roman Matula           96 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     023059 Alois Kuna             60 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 17:50
     017026 Lud?k Pšeni?ka         60 3  KK Rakovník         20.07.2009 21:56
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2009 14:48
     009031 Kate?ina Hošková       85 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     033016 Hana Polívková         89 3  VS Blovice          21.07.2009 00:05
     042030 Jan Vadlejch           89 3  TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     009051 Matyáš Ebel            92 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     047019 Radek Pospíchal        94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     16.07.2009 07:25
     009037 Jakub Pexa             94 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     023155 Vladimír Liskovský     94 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 14:25
     009030 Matouš Pet?ík          97 3  USK Praha           14.07.2009 10:53
     009038 Jan V?trovský          97 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     008017 Martina Plašilová      85 0  Sokol Žižkov        20.07.2009 13:51
 C1 celkem: 35

 kategorie C2
     012026 Martin Hammer          85 MT DUKLA Brandýs       15.07.2009 15:23
     012027 Ladislav Vl?ek         85    DUKLA Brandýs       15.07.2009 15:23
     012043 Jan Zdráhal            85 1  DUKLA Brandýs       08.07.2009 22:17
     033014 David Chod             82    VS Blovice          08.07.2009 22:17
     046031 Ji?í Benhák            56 2  Delfín Jablonec     19.07.2009 22:39
     023002 Ladislav Benhák        54    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 19.07.2009 22:39
     042019 Hynek Pechlát          71 2  TJ KVS Sušice       20.07.2009 21:56
     017007 Ji?í Holý              57    KK Rakovník         20.07.2009 21:56
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2009 12:44
     007041 Petr Jindrák           69    Technika Praha      16.07.2009 12:44
     012020 Marta Pinkavová        86 2  DUKLA Brandýs       17.07.2009 16:43
     009012 Anna Kašparová         85    USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     023020 Ond?ej Holboj          90 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 14:25
     023061 Jan Kuna               90    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 14:25
     009043 Ludvík Med?ický        92 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     009051 Matyáš Ebel            92    USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     014025 Luboš Šupolík          92 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     014027 Patrik Šeba            92    Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     023155 Vladimír Liskovský     94 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2009 08:24
     082002 Marek Cepek            94    KVS Písek           14.07.2009 08:24
     009026 Jan Raška              95 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     009022 Mat?j Šiman            95    USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     023059 Alois Kuna             60 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 17:52
     023076 Jan Paraniak           51    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 17:52
     009038 Jan V?trovský          97 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     009077 Michael Mat?jka        97    USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
 C2 celkem: 13

 kategorie K1M
     012028 Lukáš Kubri?an         84 MT DUKLA Brandýs       16.07.2009 23:21
     014017 Pavel Prell            76 1  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     042020 Filip Taišl            76 1  TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     012037 Jan Vondra             88 1  DUKLA Brandýs       16.07.2009 23:21
     012036 Zden?k Ornst           90 1  DUKLA Brandýs       16.07.2009 23:21
     035011 Antonín Reichenauer    56 2+ TJ Slavia K. Vary   17.07.2009 12:56
     042016 Vladislav Galuška      65 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     046012 Jan Kulhánek           78 2+ Delfín Jablonec     19.07.2009 22:39
     034033 Martin Buchtel         82 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   19.07.2009 11:24
     070003 Zbyšek Lhota           84 2+ TJ Klub kanoistiky Ž16.07.2009 23:12
     023066 Miroslav Lenc          86 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 15.07.2009 13:44
     009165 Petr Chmátal           90 2+ USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     049036 Ond?ej Zajíc           90 2+ KK Roudnice         20.07.2009 11:22
     010013 Tomáš Abraham          92 2+ SK VS Karbo Benátky 16.07.2009 12:54
     023062 Lud?k Kyrián           45 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.07.2009 23:28
     023107 Petr Št?tka            65 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2009 20:23
     043022 Václav Šedivý          66 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     012041 Ladislav Maroul        68 2  DUKLA Brandýs       20.07.2009 14:23
     088001 Pavel Lacina           70 2  C.K. Rožátov        16.07.2009 11:52
     039055 Pavel Šindelá?         70 2  TJ Loko Plze?       20.07.2009 17:25
     042019 Hynek Pechlát          71 2  TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     039047 Petr Grossmann         74 2  TJ Loko Plze?       14.07.2009 08:24
     039023 Aleš Panzer            74 2  TJ Loko Plze?       20.07.2009 17:25
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2009 14:48
     014002 Lukáš Kovárník         77 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     049013 Jan Hek                79 2  KK Roudnice         20.07.2009 11:22
     035014 Miroslav Blahník       80 2  TJ Slavia K. Vary   19.07.2009 14:36
     043008 Michal Šrámek          82 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     077004 Jan Kubát              82 2  Kotva Bráník        21.07.2009 00:07
     023086 Ond?ej Pokorný         87 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.07.2009 22:07
     014005 Jan Dolista            87 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     070074 Petr Brychcí           90 2  TJ Klub kanoistiky Ž16.07.2009 23:12
     046060 Jan Musil              90 2  Delfín Jablonec     19.07.2009 22:39
     023061 Jan Kuna               90 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 17:51
     009043 Ludvík Med?ický        92 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     014025 Luboš Šupolík          92 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     043029 Jakub Šedivý           94 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     009020 Filip Adámek           94 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     052022 Vojt?ch Pet?í?ek       94 2  TJ Loko Žatec       19.07.2009 22:34
     042014 Ond?ej Šrámek          94 2  TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     009022 Mat?j Šiman            95 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     009026 Jan Raška              95 2  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     103020 Ond?ej Hošek           95 2  Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno20.07.2009 10:46
     024018 Mirek Pártl            54 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov16.07.2009 23:00
     017038 Miroslav Heger         55 3  KK Rakovník         21.07.2009 18:20
     043009 Robert Filipi          64 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     023025 Radek Jáša             67 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 00:07
     008014 Antonín He?mánek       73 3  Sokol Žižkov        16.07.2009 11:00
     065005 Jan Ch?oupek           75 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.07.2009 15:16
     023113 Martin Toncar          75 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 19:23
     008008 David Horák            76 3  Sokol Žižkov        14.07.2009 08:21
     008037 Radek Letko            78 3  Sokol Žižkov        14.07.2009 08:21
     060039 Lukáš Marek            80 3  Loko Trutnov        20.07.2009 12:48
     014041 Petr Felix             82 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     065054 Michal Turek           86 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.07.2009 15:16
     017003 Jakub Jaroš            86 3  KK Rakovník         20.07.2009 21:56
     065001 Tomáš Jaroš            87 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.07.2009 15:16
     023010 Jan Ctibor             88 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 30.06.2009 23:31
     017005 Jan Jaroš              89 3  KK Rakovník         20.07.2009 21:56
     023099 Marek Svoboda          90 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.07.2009 10:04
     023020 Ond?ej Holboj          90 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 14:25
     065022 Vojt?ch Kozohorský     91 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.07.2009 15:16
     048073 Ji?í Tykal             92 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   14.07.2009 08:28
     023093 Jan Sedlák             93 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 14:25
     023155 Vladimír Liskovský     94 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2009 08:24
     047019 Radek Pospíchal        94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     16.07.2009 07:25
     043016 Albert Myšák           94 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     030031 Karel Habich           94 3  VS Tábor            20.07.2009 19:31
     076039 Jan Zvolánek           95 3  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   17.07.2009 16:38
     009028 Filip Ko?ínek          95 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     009068 Lukáš Rohan            95 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     023115 Mat?j Št?tka           96 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2009 20:23
     009030 Matouš Pet?ík          97 3  USK Praha           14.07.2009 10:53
     009077 Michael Mat?jka        97 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     014014 Pavel Šupolík          97 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     023154 Filip Jáša             97 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 00:07
     030061 Tomáš Habich           97 3  VS Tábor            20.07.2009 19:31
     014012 Vojt?ch Zapletal       98 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      15.07.2009 09:22
     082010 Mat?j Cepek            98 3  KVS Písek           19.07.2009 22:50
     010016 Petr Šodek             98 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 20.07.2009 08:04
     008015 Radek Veselý           80 0  Sokol Žižkov        16.07.2009 11:00
     008030 Jakub Mat?jka          81 0  Sokol Žižkov        16.07.2009 11:00
     065003 Pavel Švehla           84 0  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.07.2009 15:16
     023094 Daniel Stach           88 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 15.07.2009 13:44
     010028 Bronislav Št?pán       96 0  SK VS Karbo Benátky 16.07.2009 12:54
     014036 Vendelín Brázda        96 0  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     023142 Jan Fiala              96 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.07.2009 17:46
     047024 David Šebela           98 0  TJ DNT VS Kada?     16.07.2009 07:25
     014037 Jakub Vybulka          98 0  Kau?uk Kralupy      20.07.2009 22:00
 K1M celkem: 89

 kategorie K1Z
     014020 Zdenka Grossmannová    65 1  Kau?uk Kralupy      15.07.2009 09:22
     009012 Anna Kašparová         85 1  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     042027 Karolína Galušková     95 1  TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     042023 Martina Benešová       86 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     033016 Hana Polívková         89 2+ VS Blovice          21.07.2009 00:05
     014038 Barbora Zýková         90 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     014040 Kristýna Krej?ová      91 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     023156 Monika Jan?ová         92 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 15.07.2009 20:29
     009057 Markéta Sušánková      92 2+ USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     034016 Karolina Nová?ková     78 2  TJ SK Hubertus KV   17.07.2009 11:11
     035004 Gabriela Kvapilová     78 2  TJ Slavia K. Vary   19.07.2009 14:36
     012020 Marta Pinkavová        86 2  DUKLA Brandýs       17.07.2009 16:15
     024007 Andrea Pártlová        88 2  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov16.07.2009 23:00
     043021 Kate?ina Šedivá        89 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     065021 Alžb?ta Kozohorská     90 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.07.2009 15:16
     042026 Michaela Šrámková      91 2  TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     043010 Jana Svobodová         93 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       16.07.2009 23:03
     023015 Jitka Dvo?áková        94 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2009 21:42
     052024 Sylvie Klementová      94 2  TJ Loko Žatec       19.07.2009 22:34
     048072 Jana Tykalová          68 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   14.07.2009 08:28
     042003 Anna Galušková         70 3  TJ KVS Sušice       21.07.2009 18:24
     047013 Lucie ?erná            77 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     16.07.2009 07:25
     017001 Radka Ba?áková         83 3  KK Rakovník         20.07.2009 21:56
     014053 Kristýna Kud?jová      88 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     038014 Lenka Fišerová         88 3  TJ ?SAD Plze?       21.07.2009 00:04
     009075 Petra Fryšová          93 3  USK Praha           17.07.2009 16:43
     047023 Tereza Šebelová        94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     16.07.2009 07:25
     047004 Milena Hausnerová      94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     16.07.2009 07:25
     047016 Simona Pospíchalová    97 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     16.07.2009 07:25
     014030 Anna Koblencová        97 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      19.07.2009 23:51
     023084 Iva Pokorná            85 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.07.2009 22:07
 K1Z celkem: 31