Rozpis závodu:   závod č.135    závod č.136    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     077007 Ji?í Škranc            65 1  Kotva Bráník        10.09.2008 10:40
     007007 Michal Cuc             77 2+ Technika Praha      09.09.2008 22:17
     034025 Michal Nová?ek         77 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   11.09.2008 20:58
     043008 Michal Šrámek          82 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       12.09.2008 21:18
     012038 Viktor Vácha           85 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       12.09.2008 08:13
     023133 Old?ich Weber          87 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 12.09.2008 07:56
     097021 Tomáš Ku?era           70 2  Raft klub Trója     03.09.2008 17:24
     080006 Petr Hrádek            87 2  TJ Sokol Písek      08.09.2008 09:22
     023106 Milan Šíp              88 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 12.09.2008 18:18
     048068 Jaroslav Volák         90 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   09.09.2008 11:22
     048081 Martin Ko?í            91 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   09.09.2008 11:22
     047019 Radek Pospíchal        94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     12.09.2008 08:34
 C1 celkem: 12

 kategorie C2
     043043 Ivan Christov          88 1  TJ ?eská Lípa       12.09.2008 21:18
     043006 Vít Pe?ina             89    TJ ?eská Lípa       12.09.2008 21:18
     077003 Pavel Klimuškin        64 2  Kotva Bráník        10.09.2008 10:40
     008010 Martin Kašpar          67    Sokol Žižkov        10.09.2008 10:40
     023106 Milan Šíp              88 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 12.09.2008 18:18
     012038 Viktor Vácha           85    DUKLA Brandýs       12.09.2008 18:18
     048081 Martin Ko?í            91 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   09.09.2008 11:22
     048068 Jaroslav Volák         90    TJ Oh?e Klášterec   09.09.2008 11:22
     076010 Tomáš Macášek          92 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   08.09.2008 09:09
     066001 Jakub Hojda            93    Vodácký oddíl Horšov08.09.2008 09:09
     076039 Jan Zvolánek           95 3  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   08.09.2008 09:09
     042021 Hynek Pechlát          95    TJ KVS Sušice       08.09.2008 09:09
 C2 celkem: 6

 kategorie K1M
     012032 Daniel Rubín           75 1  DUKLA Brandýs       11.09.2008 22:06
     012031 Ji?í ?ejha             81 1  DUKLA Brandýs       11.09.2008 22:06
     034033 Martin Buchtel         82 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   11.09.2008 20:58
     034002 Michal Buchtel         86 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   11.09.2008 20:58
     035011 Antonín Reichenauer    56 2+ TJ Slavia K. Vary   11.09.2008 22:16
     034026 Martin T?ma            72 2+ TJ SK Hubertus KV   11.09.2008 20:58
     039047 Petr Grossmann         74 2  TJ Loko Plze?       23.08.2008 07:22
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 29.08.2008 15:50
     039039 Viktor Mula?           75 2  TJ Loko Plze?       12.09.2008 21:48
     034017 Filip Lepík            76 2  TJ SK Hubertus KV   11.09.2008 20:58
     049031 Aleš Sedlmaier         80 2  KK Roudnice         10.09.2008 17:49
     061008 Jan Jeremiaš           85 2  SK T?ebechovice     12.09.2008 20:18
     049022 Pavel Chládek          87 2  KK Roudnice         10.09.2008 17:49
     061020 Ji?í M?chura           87 2  SK T?ebechovice     12.09.2008 20:18
     023018 Takahiro Hagiwara      88 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 09.09.2008 20:07
     023140 Václav Šíma            89 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 12.09.2008 11:13
     076010 Tomáš Macášek          92 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   08.09.2008 09:09
     010013 Tomáš Abraham          92 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 11.09.2008 10:42
     043029 Jakub Šedivý           94 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       12.09.2008 21:18
     047019 Radek Pospíchal        94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     12.09.2008 08:34
     043016 Albert Myšák           94 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       12.09.2008 21:18
     076039 Jan Zvolánek           95 3  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   08.09.2008 09:09
     010009 Michal Kyncl           95 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 11.09.2008 10:42
 K1M celkem: 23

 kategorie K1Z
     080004 Pavlína Zást?rová      93 1  TJ Sokol Písek      08.09.2008 09:22
     010006 Anna Dandová           88 2+ SK VS Karbo Benátky 11.09.2008 10:42
     012046 Markéta Smažíková      88 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       11.09.2008 22:06
     049001 Jana Drahozalová       90 2+ KK Roudnice         10.09.2008 17:49
     049030 Marie Zimová           92 2+ KK Roudnice         10.09.2008 17:49
     043021 Kate?ina Šedivá        89 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       12.09.2008 21:18
     023156 Monika Jan?ová         92 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 10.09.2008 13:44
     023015 Jitka Dvo?áková        94 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 10.09.2008 14:50
     043010 Jana Svobodová         93 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       12.09.2008 21:18
     047004 Milena Hausnerová      94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     12.09.2008 08:34
     047016 Simona Pospíchalová    97 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     12.09.2008 08:34
 K1Z celkem: 11