Rozpis závodu:   závod č.109    závod č.110    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     012034 Ond?ej Pinkava         77 1  DUKLA Brandýs       28.07.2008 11:55
     012033 Vojt?ch Malý           86 1  DUKLA Brandýs       28.07.2008 17:34
     012044 Pavel Foukal           87 1  DUKLA Brandýs       22.07.2008 17:50
     023088 Jakub Prüher           68 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 09:24
     043008 Michal Šrámek          82 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       28.07.2008 11:28
     023060 Alois Kuna             88 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 26.07.2008 00:12
     014026 Michal Pešek           92 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     014008 Milan Johanides        75 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     078014 Jan Pešta              81 2  Lužnice Tábor       27.07.2008 21:54
     014009 Ji?í Van?k             87 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     080006 Petr Hrádek            87 2  TJ Sokol Písek      28.07.2008 13:12
     014027 Patrik Šeba            92 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     082002 Marek Cepek            94 2  KVS Písek           27.07.2008 20:03
     023059 Alois Kuna             60 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 14:09
     047048 Roman Jandáš           65 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     24.07.2008 09:18
     013002 Martin Malík           65 3  SK NeoMI Praha      27.07.2008 20:24
     088003 Michal Šerý            71 3  C.K. Rožátov        28.07.2008 16:11
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 09.07.2008 08:40
     012043 Jan Zdráhal            85 3  DUKLA Brandýs       21.07.2008 15:55
     023061 Jan Kuna               90 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 18:06
     048068 Jaroslav Volák         90 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   28.07.2008 22:12
     048081 Martin Ko?í            91 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   28.07.2008 22:12
     047019 Radek Pospíchal        94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     24.07.2008 09:18
     014018 Roman Matula           96 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     012037 Jan Vondra             88 0  DUKLA Brandýs       28.07.2008 19:20
 C1 celkem: 25

 kategorie C2
     012043 Jan Zdráhal            85 1  DUKLA Brandýs       21.07.2008 15:55
     012044 Pavel Foukal           87    DUKLA Brandýs       21.07.2008 15:55
     043008 Michal Šrámek          82 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       28.07.2008 11:28
     043029 Jakub Šedivý           94    TJ ?eská Lípa       28.07.2008 11:28
     048081 Martin Ko?í            91 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   28.07.2008 22:12
     048068 Jaroslav Volák         90    TJ Oh?e Klášterec   28.07.2008 22:12
     023059 Alois Kuna             60 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 14:09
     023076 Jan Paraniak           51    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 14:09
     014025 Luboš Šupolík          92 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     014027 Patrik Šeba            92    Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     023155 Vladimír Liskovský     94 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 27.07.2008 20:06
     082002 Marek Cepek            94    KVS Písek           27.07.2008 20:06
     080004 Pavlína Zást?rová      93 0  TJ Sokol Písek      28.07.2008 13:12
     023156 Monika Jan?ová         92    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 13:12
 C2 celkem: 7

 kategorie K1M
     012014 Ond?ej Raab            73 MT DUKLA Brandýs       28.07.2008 16:17
     012028 Lukáš Kubri?an         84 MT DUKLA Brandýs       28.07.2008 19:20
     034033 Martin Buchtel         82 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   15.07.2008 21:01
     034002 Michal Buchtel         86 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   15.07.2008 21:01
     012037 Jan Vondra             88 1  DUKLA Brandýs       28.07.2008 19:20
     080004 Pavlína Zást?rová      93 1  TJ Sokol Písek      28.07.2008 13:12
     023062 Lud?k Kyrián           45 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.07.2008 17:41
     035011 Antonín Reichenauer    56 2+ TJ Slavia K. Vary   10.07.2008 21:34
     014017 Pavel Prell            76 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     023066 Miroslav Lenc          86 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 10:08
     023107 Petr Št?tka            65 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 15:30
     088002 Ladislav Maroul        68 2  C.K. Rožátov        28.07.2008 16:11
     010003 Tomáš Abraham          69 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 22.07.2008 08:10
     088001 Pavel Lacina           70 2  C.K. Rožátov        28.07.2008 16:11
     027002 Zden?k Bízek           71 2  Otava Strakonice    28.07.2008 15:46
     010020 Milan Bá?a             73 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 22.07.2008 08:10
     039047 Petr Grossmann         74 2  TJ Loko Plze?       07.07.2008 09:05
     007034 Ji?í Vyhnánek          74 2  Technika Praha      24.07.2008 11:02
     039039 Viktor Mula?           75 2  TJ Loko Plze?       08.07.2008 19:03
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 09.07.2008 08:40
     010001 Ji?í Abraham           77 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 22.07.2008 08:10
     014002 Lukáš Kovárník         77 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     023086 Ond?ej Pokorný         87 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2008 19:06
     012044 Pavel Foukal           87 2  DUKLA Brandýs       22.07.2008 17:50
     014016 Slávek Podzimek        87 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     023018 Takahiro Hagiwara      88 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2008 08:50
     023094 Daniel Stach           88 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 10:08
     023061 Jan Kuna               90 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 14:09
     048068 Jaroslav Volák         90 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   28.07.2008 22:12
     010013 Tomáš Abraham          92 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 22.07.2008 08:10
     014025 Luboš Šupolík          92 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     023030 Michal Kasanda         93 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 18:06
     121031 Tomáš Urban            94 2  KK Opava            22.07.2008 14:42
     082002 Marek Cepek            94 2  KVS Písek           27.07.2008 20:03
     024018 Mirek Pártl            54 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov26.07.2008 15:37
     065005 Jan Ch?oupek           75 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   28.07.2008 21:57
     049013 Jan Hek                79 3  KK Roudnice         15.07.2008 20:27
     014023 Robin Hron             79 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     078006 Michal Prchlík         81 3  Lužnice Tábor       27.07.2008 21:54
     014041 Petr Felix             82 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     023010 Jan Ctibor             88 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 07.07.2008 20:33
     010047 Miroslav Veškrna       93 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 22.07.2008 08:10
     010019 Jakub Bá?a             94 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 22.07.2008 08:10
     047019 Radek Pospíchal        94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     24.07.2008 09:18
     014029 Adam Véle              94 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     023155 Vladimír Liskovský     94 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 27.07.2008 20:06
     043029 Jakub Šedivý           94 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       28.07.2008 11:28
     010009 Michal Kyncl           95 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 22.07.2008 08:10
     023115 Mat?j Št?tka           96 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 15:30
     014014 Pavel Šupolík          97 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     023025 Radek Jáša             67 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 22.07.2008 23:56
     049022 Pavel Chládek          87 0  KK Roudnice         28.07.2008 15:03
     023142 Jan Fiala              96 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 18:06
     023154 Filip Jáša             97 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 22.07.2008 23:56
 K1M celkem: 54

 kategorie K1Z
     007035 Linda Veselá           80 2+ Technika Praha      24.07.2008 11:02
     012046 Markéta Smažíková      88 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       22.07.2008 17:50
     023084 Iva Pokorná            85 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2008 19:06
     012020 Marta Pinkavová        86 2  DUKLA Brandýs       07.07.2008 16:09
     024007 Andrea Pártlová        88 2  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov26.07.2008 15:37
     014038 Barbora Zýková         90 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     065021 Alžb?ta Kozohorská     90 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   28.07.2008 21:57
     065031 Kristýna Krej?ová      91 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   28.07.2008 21:57
     023156 Monika Jan?ová         92 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.07.2008 15:17
     121016 Denisa Foltysová       93 2  KK Opava            22.07.2008 14:42
     121014 Barbora Valíková       94 2  KK Opava            22.07.2008 14:42
     023015 Jitka Dvo?áková        94 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 23.07.2008 14:12
     121083 Kate?ina Mr?zková      95 2  KK Opava            22.07.2008 14:42
     010033 Drahomíra Plašilová    61 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 22.07.2008 08:10
     047013 Lucie ?erná            77 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     24.07.2008 09:18
     034016 Karolina Nová?ková     78 3  TJ SK Hubertus KV   15.07.2008 21:01
     023116 Tereza Št?pánová       86 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 28.07.2008 19:34
     023121 Barbora Váchová        88 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.07.2008 22:49
     023014 Hana Dvo?áková         90 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 23.07.2008 14:12
     043010 Jana Svobodová         93 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       28.07.2008 11:28
     047004 Milena Hausnerová      94 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     24.07.2008 09:18
     065011 Eliška Kreisslová      95 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   28.07.2008 21:57
     047016 Simona Pospíchalová    97 3  TJ DNT VS Kada?     24.07.2008 09:18
     014030 Anna Koblencová        97 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      24.07.2008 20:16
     047023 Tereza Šebelová        94 0  TJ DNT VS Kada?     24.07.2008 09:18
 K1Z celkem: 25