Rozpis závodu:   závod č.93    závod č.94    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     023088 Jakub Prüher           68 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.06.2008 14:37
     023133 Old?ich Weber          87 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 11.06.2008 17:51
     023106 Milan Šíp              88 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.06.2008 17:19
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 10.06.2008 07:54
 C1 celkem: 4

 kategorie C2
     076010 Tomáš Macášek          92 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   20.06.2008 21:43
     066001 Jakub Hojda            93    Vodácký oddíl Horšov20.06.2008 21:43
 C2 celkem: 1

 kategorie K1M
     035011 Antonín Reichenauer    56 2+ TJ Slavia K. Vary   12.06.2008 06:31
     024009 Tomáš Jakeš            75 2+ SK Vltava ?. Krumlov18.06.2008 12:05
     023097 Lukáš Stránský         87 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 15.06.2008 15:26
     039047 Petr Grossmann         74 2  TJ Loko Plze?       17.06.2008 13:17
     007034 Ji?í Vyhnánek          74 2  Technika Praha      20.06.2008 22:40
     023006 Zden?k Bo?ek           75 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 10.06.2008 07:54
     023018 Takahiro Hagiwara      88 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.06.2008 19:26
     023099 Marek Svoboda          90 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 19.06.2008 17:53
     076010 Tomáš Macášek          92 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   19.06.2008 22:25
     023030 Michal Kasanda         93 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.06.2008 21:23
     024018 Mirek Pártl            54 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov18.06.2008 12:05
     023010 Jan Ctibor             88 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 17.06.2008 16:21
     065022 Vojt?ch Kozohorský     91 3  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.06.2008 22:49
     023025 Radek Jáša             67 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.06.2008 22:31
     023144 David Saiko            93 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 19.06.2008 17:57
     023155 Vladimír Liskovský     94 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.06.2008 08:33
     023154 Filip Jáša             97 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.06.2008 22:31
 K1M celkem: 17

 kategorie K1Z
     007035 Linda Veselá           80 2+ Technika Praha      20.06.2008 22:40
     024007 Andrea Pártlová        88 2  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov18.06.2008 12:05
     065021 Alžb?ta Kozohorská     90 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.06.2008 22:49
     065031 Kristýna Krej?ová      91 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   20.06.2008 22:49
     023156 Monika Jan?ová         92 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 20.06.2008 18:00
     010033 Drahomíra Plašilová    61 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 19.06.2008 11:57
     023116 Tereza Št?pánová       86 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2008 13:25
     023121 Barbora Váchová        88 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 15.06.2008 18:59
     023014 Hana Dvo?áková         90 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.06.2008 07:06
     023015 Jitka Dvo?áková        94 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.06.2008 07:06
     023153 Alžb?ta Prüherová      96 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.06.2008 14:37
 K1Z celkem: 11