Rozpis závodu:   závod č.82    závod č.83    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     023053 Krej?í Karel         1972 1  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     066006 Pivo?ka Zden?k       1982 1  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
     023133 Weber Old?ich        1987 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     023111 Tomek Lukáš          1987 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  012029 Rak Tomáš            1989 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       14.06.2006 15:44
     043009 Filipi Robert        1964 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       13.06.2006 07:03
     066002 Hojda Ladislav       1973 2  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
     023006 Bo?ek Zden?k         1975 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 29.05.2006 15:44
     014008 Johanides Milan      1975 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      14.06.2006 06:08
     080008 Jícha Dušan          1982 2  TJ Sokol Písek      07.06.2006 07:14
     043008 Šrámek Michal        1982 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       13.06.2006 07:03
     080006 Hrádek Petr          1987 2  TJ Sokol Písek      07.06.2006 07:14
 DS  066012 Dolejš Zden?k        1989 2  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 DM  066014 Hötzel Karel         1991 2  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 DM  133009 Jordán František .   1991 2  SK Veselí nad Moravo09.06.2006 22:18
 ŽS  009152 ?íha Martin          1992 2  USK Praha           07.06.2006 14:48
     023059 Kuna Alois           1960 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  042030 Vadlejch Jan         1989 3  TJ KVS Sušice       13.06.2006 09:51
 DM  080013 Cendelín Marek       1990 3  TJ Sokol Písek      07.06.2006 07:14
 DM  066019 Šim?nek Antonín      1990 3  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 DM  057071 Rolenc Ond?ej        1991 3  TJ Obalcentrum Pardu13.06.2006 12:28
 ŽS  076010 Macášek Tomáš        1992 3  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   05.06.2006 20:46
 ŽS  066001 Hojda Jakub          1993 3  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 ŽS  066008 Zverka Petr          1993 3  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 ŽM  082002 Cepek Marek          1994 3  KVS Písek           09.06.2006 22:12
     007012 Malík Martin         1965 0  Technika Praha      09.06.2006 22:09
 C1 celkem: 26

 kategorie C2
     023087 Po?ádek Milan        1986 1  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     023133 Weber Old?ich        1987    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  066014 Hötzel Karel         1991 2  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
     066012 Dolejš Zden?k        1989    Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 ŽS  009152 ?íha Martin          1992 2  USK Praha           07.06.2006 14:48
     009083 Strnad Jaroslav      1993    USK Praha           07.06.2006 14:48
     023076 Paraniak Jan         1951 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     023059 Kuna Alois           1960    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     019014 Podhadský Jan        1989 3  BS Vlašim           08.06.2006 21:47
     019007 Lebeda Lukáš         1987    BS Vlašim           08.06.2006 21:47
 DM  023061 Kuna Jan             1990 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     023020 Holboj Ond?ej        1990    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 ŽS  009043 Med?ický Ludvík      1992 3  USK Praha           05.06.2006 20:46
     076010 Macášek Tomáš        1992    TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   05.06.2006 20:46
 ŽS  066008 Zverka Petr          1993 3  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
     066001 Hojda Jakub          1993    Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 C2 celkem: 8

 kategorie K1M
     012023 Kobes Jan            1979 1  DUKLA Brandýs       14.06.2006 22:29
     042016 Galuška Vladislav    1965 2+ TJ KVS Sušice       13.06.2006 09:51
     023006 Bo?ek Zden?k         1975 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 29.05.2006 15:44
     049031 Sedlmaier Aleš       1980 2+ KK Roudnice         12.06.2006 18:27
     014003 Voves Ladislav       1985 2+ Kau?uk Kralupy      14.06.2006 06:08
     023066 Lenc Miroslav        1986 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  023094 Stach Daniel         1988 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  043040 Maršák Ond?ej        1989 2+ TJ ?eská Lípa       13.06.2006 07:03
     010003 Abraham Tomáš        1969 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 09.06.2006 10:55
     007034 Vyhnánek Ji?í        1974 2  Technika Praha      09.06.2006 22:09
     024009 Jakeš Tomáš          1975 2  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov09.06.2006 18:56
     065005 Ch?oupek Jan         1975 2  TJ Permon Roztoky   14.06.2006 20:52
     023113 Toncar Martin        1975 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 15.06.2006 07:58
     039039 Mula? Viktor         1975 2  TJ Loko Plze?       15.06.2006 11:21
     010001 Abraham Ji?í         1977 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 09.06.2006 10:55
     014024 Kysela David         1977 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      14.06.2006 06:08
     014023 Hron Robin           1979 2  Kau?uk Kralupy      14.06.2006 06:08
     043008 Šrámek Michal        1982 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       13.06.2006 07:03
     080009 Jícha Michal         1983 2  TJ Sokol Písek      07.06.2006 07:14
     033005 Polívka Jan          1986 2  VS Blovice          10.06.2006 17:29
     019007 Lebeda Lukáš         1987 2  BS Vlašim           08.06.2006 21:47
     023086 Pokorný Ond?ej       1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     023133 Weber Old?ich        1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  042032 Potužák Jan          1988 2  TJ KVS Sušice       13.06.2006 09:51
 DS  023010 Ctibor Jan           1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  023018 Hagiwara Takahiro    1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  023072 Mejta Daniel         1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DS  019014 Podhadský Jan        1989 2  BS Vlašim           08.06.2006 21:47
 DS  043004 Puškar?uk Aleš       1989 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       13.06.2006 07:03
 DS  042029 Vozka Aleš           1989 2  TJ KVS Sušice       13.06.2006 09:51
 DM  009165 Chmátal Petr         1990 2  USK Praha           07.06.2006 14:48
 DM  049036 Zajíc Ond?ej         1990 2  KK Roudnice         12.06.2006 18:27
 DM  023061 Kuna Jan             1990 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DM  023020 Holboj Ond?ej        1990 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DM  133009 Jordán František .   1991 2  SK Veselí nad Moravo09.06.2006 22:18
 DM  042036 Bouzek Ond?ej        1991 2  TJ KVS Sušice       13.06.2006 09:51
 ŽS  076010 Macášek Tomáš        1992 2  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   05.06.2006 20:46
 ŽS  009083 Strnad Jaroslav      1993 2  USK Praha           07.06.2006 14:48
     007003 Brož Václav          1939 3  Technika Praha      09.06.2006 22:09
     043009 Filipi Robert        1964 3  TJ ?eská Lípa       13.06.2006 07:03
     035017 Zápoto?ný Václav     1965 3  SK Slavia K. Vary   14.06.2006 07:17
     094001 N?mec Aleš           1976 3  TJ VS Kada?         12.06.2006 21:30
     014028 Fohl Ond?ej          1979 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      14.06.2006 14:27
     094007 Hlavina Jakub        1986 3  TJ VS Kada?         12.06.2006 21:30
     049032 Chládek Václav       1987 3  KK Roudnice         12.06.2006 18:27
 DS  023140 Šíma Václav          1989 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:51
 DM  036023 B?íza Václav         1990 3  TJ Klatovy          12.06.2006 09:06
 DM  023099 Svoboda Marek        1990 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DM  094010 Brabenec František   1991 3  TJ VS Kada?         12.06.2006 21:30
 DM  057071 Rolenc Ond?ej        1991 3  TJ Obalcentrum Pardu13.06.2006 12:28
 DM  023048 Ková? Daniel         1991 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 ŽS  076015 Házi Marek           1992 3  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   05.06.2006 20:46
 ŽS  009043 Med?ický Ludvík      1992 3  USK Praha           07.06.2006 14:48
 ŽS  010013 Abraham Tomáš        1992 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 09.06.2006 10:55
 ŽS  014025 Šupolík Luboš        1992 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      14.06.2006 06:08
 ŽS  014022 Rataj Antonín        1992 3  Kau?uk Kralupy      14.06.2006 06:08
 ŽS  023019 Holboj Adam          1992 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 ŽS  023042 Korostenski Milan    1992 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 ŽS  066010 Birnbaum Josef       1993 3  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 ŽS  042038 Novák Tomáš          1993 3  TJ KVS Sušice       13.06.2006 09:51
 ŽS  023030 Kasanda Michal       1993 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 ŽM  082002 Cepek Marek          1994 3  KVS Písek           09.06.2006 22:12
 ŽM  076039 Zvolánek Jan         1995 3  TJ Jiskra Bechyn?   05.06.2006 20:46
 ŽM  103020 Hošek Ond?ej         1995 3  Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno10.06.2006 19:35
     055009 Brož Václav          1977 0  Sk VS Slávia Hradec 09.06.2006 15:47
 DS  035036 Štýber Roman         1989 0  SK Slavia K. Vary   14.06.2006 07:17
 DM  094011 Chára Jan            1991 0  TJ VS Kada?         12.06.2006 21:30
 ŽS  010008 Jungr Jakub          1992 0  SK VS Karbo Benátky 09.06.2006 10:55
 ŽS  066013 Müller Vojta         1993 0  Vodácký oddíl       08.06.2006 22:42
 ŽS  023093 Sedlák Jan           1993 0  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 ŽM  010009 Kyncl Michal         1995 0  SK VS Karbo Benátky 09.06.2006 10:55
 K1M celkem: 71

 kategorie K1Z
     012020 Pinkavová Marta      1986 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       12.06.2006 20:42
 DS  046043 Tunková Kristýna     1988 2+ Delfín Jablonec     08.06.2006 20:35
 DS  012046 Smažíková Markéta    1988 2+ DUKLA Brandýs       14.06.2006 15:44
 DM  023123 Vojtová Veronika     1990 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     007035 Veselá Linda         1980 2  Technika Praha      09.06.2006 22:09
     023084 Pokorná Iva          1985 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
     049040 ?erná Klára          1987 2  KK Roudnice         12.06.2006 18:27
 DS  049041 Brádková Alice       1988 2  KK Roudnice         12.06.2006 18:27
 DS  043045 Maršáková Eliška     1989 2  TJ ?eská Lípa       13.06.2006 07:03
 DM  049001 Drahozalová Jana     1990 2  KK Roudnice         12.06.2006 18:27
 ŽS  012048 Hamplová Eva         1992 2  DUKLA Brandýs       07.06.2006 07:19
 ŽS  133011 Jordánová Pavlína    1992 2  SK Veselí nad Moravo09.06.2006 22:18
 ŽS  049030 Zimová Marie         1992 2  KK Roudnice         12.06.2006 18:27
     023116 Št?pánová Tereza     1986 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DM  023014 Dvo?áková Hana       1990 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 DM  057074 Valíková Radka       1991 3  TJ Obalcentrum Pardu13.06.2006 12:28
 ŽS  019002 Jan?ová Monika       1992 3  BS Vlašim           08.06.2006 21:47
 ŽS  133015 Ve?erková Nina       1992 3  SK Veselí nad Moravo09.06.2006 22:18
 ŽS  049035 Bendová Marie        1992 3  KK Roudnice         12.06.2006 18:27
 ŽM  023015 Dvo?áková Jitka      1994 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.06.2006 22:30
 ŽM  042027 Galušková Karolína   1995 3  TJ KVS Sušice       13.06.2006 09:51
 ŽS  043033 Chodurová  dana      1992 0  TJ ?eská Lípa       13.06.2006 07:03
 K1Z celkem: 22