1. a 2. NKZ Veltrusy 1. a 2. NKZ Veltrusy
7.5.2005-8.5.2005
USD Veltrusy
TJ Kaučuk Kralupy


Rozpis závodu:   závod č.46    závod č.47    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
     048010 Mat?ják Petr         1973 1  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.04.2005 20:06
     034025 Nová?ek Michal       1977 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   29.04.2005 13:29
 DS  023111 Tomek Lukáš          1987 1  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     023088 Prüher Jakub         1968 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     080008 Jícha Dušan          1982 2  TJ Sokol Písek      29.04.2005 19:34
     023087 Po?ádek Milan        1986 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     023068 Lejskovan Martin     1986 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DS  080006 Hrádek Petr          1987 2  TJ Sokol Písek      29.04.2005 19:34
 DS  048044 Foukal Pavel         1987 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.04.2005 20:06
 DS  023133 Weber Old?ich        1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DS  023060 Kuna Alois           1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DM  048074 Pokorný Milan        1989 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.04.2005 20:06
 C1 celkem: 12

 kategorie C2
     023044 Kotrbatý Libor       1987 MT SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     012038 Vácha Viktor         1985    DUKLA Brandýs       02.05.2005 16:05
     034025 Nová?ek Michal       1977 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   29.04.2005 13:29
     048010 Mat?ják Petr         1973    TJ Oh?e Klášterec   29.04.2005 13:29
     012009 Merenus Jan          1983 1  DUKLA Brandýs       02.05.2005 16:41
     012035 Kubri?an Pavel       1983    DUKLA Brandýs       02.05.2005 16:41
     023087 Po?ádek Milan        1986 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     023133 Weber Old?ich        1987    SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DS  048044 Foukal Pavel         1987 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.04.2005 20:06
     009001 Busta Jan            1989    USK Praha           30.04.2005 20:06
 C2 celkem: 5

 kategorie K1M
     034033 Buchtel Martin       1982 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   29.04.2005 13:29
     034002 Buchtel Michal       1986 1  TJ SK Hubertus KV   29.04.2005 13:29
     088002 Maroul Ladislav      1968 2  C.K. Rožátov        25.04.2005 08:57
     088001 Lacina Pavel         1970 2  C.K. Rožátov        25.04.2005 08:57
     034026 T?ma Martin          1972 2  TJ SK Hubertus KV   29.04.2005 13:29
     001066 Zapletal Mat?j       1973 2  Bohemians Praha     29.04.2005 21:16
     023113 Toncar Martin        1975 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     023006 Bo?ek Zden?k         1975 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     039039 Mula? Viktor         1975 2  TJ Loko Plze?       02.05.2005 20:15
     023063 Kyrián Lud?k         1978 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     080009 Jícha Michal         1983 2  TJ Sokol Písek      29.04.2005 19:34
     070003 Lhota Zbyšek         1984 2  TJ Klub kanoistiky Ž01.05.2005 09:46
     061008 Jeremiaš Jan         1985 2  SK T?ebechovice     28.04.2005 10:26
     023066 Lenc Miroslav        1986 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DS  061020 M?chura Ji?í         1987 2  SK T?ebechovice     28.04.2005 10:26
 DS  061023 ?íha Zden?k          1987 2  SK T?ebechovice     28.04.2005 10:26
 DS  023086 Pokorný Ond?ej       1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DS  023097 Stránský Lukáš       1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DS  023094 Stach Daniel         1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DS  023072 Mejta Daniel         1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DM  048068 Volák Jaroslav       1990 2  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.04.2005 20:06
 DM  023061 Kuna Jan             1990 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DM  048069 Pánek Tomáš          1990 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.04.2005 20:06
 DM  048071 Rössler Vojt?ch      1990 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.04.2005 20:06
 DM  023020 Holboj Ond?ej        1990 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 ŽS  048073 Tykal Ji?í           1992 3  TJ Oh?e Klášterec   30.04.2005 20:06
 ŽS  010013 Abraham Tomáš        1992 3  SK VS Karbo Benátky 02.05.2005 08:07
 K1M celkem: 27

 kategorie K1Z
     023096 Stachová Pavlína     1986 1  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
     034016 Nová?ková Karolina   1978 2  TJ SK Hubertus KV   29.04.2005 13:29
     023084 Pokorná Iva          1985 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DS  010006 Dandová Anna         1988 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 02.05.2005 08:07
 DS  010049 Urbanová Miroslava   1988 2  SK VS Karbo Benátky 02.05.2005 08:07
 DS  023121 Váchová Barbora      1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DM  080011 Zást?rová Anna       1989 2  TJ Sokol Písek      02.05.2005 13:25
 DM  023057 Krej?ová Sylva       1989 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DM  023077 Pavelcová Eliška     1989 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DM  023014 Dvo?áková Hana       1990 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 02.05.2005 16:05
 DM  039058 Polesná Jitka        1990 3  TJ Loko Plze?       02.05.2005 20:15
 ŽM  080004 Zást?rová Pavlína    1993 3  TJ Sokol Písek      02.05.2005 19:39
 K1Z celkem: 12