9.Memorial Jaroslava Fronka st.
24.7.2004-25.7.2004
USD Veltrusy
TJ Kaučuk Kralupy


Rozpis závodu:   závod č.119    závod č.120    

Seznam lodí příhlášených přes internet
podle kategorií
 vk  reg.č. jméno                rok  VT oddíl               přihlášeno

 kategorie C1
 DS  102208 WEBER Old?ich        1987 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.07.2004 18:15
 DM  102205 KUNA Alois           1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2004 17:07
 C1 celkem: 2

 kategorie K1M
     108802 MAROUL Ladislav      1968 2+ C.K. Rožátov        16.07.2004 12:08
     108801 LACINA Pavel         1970 2+ C.K. Rožátov        16.07.2004 12:08
     102409 JAKEŠ Tomáš          1975 2+ SK Vltava ?. Krumlov14.07.2004 09:07
 DS  102330 POKORNÝ Ond?ej       1987 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2004 17:07
 DS  102207 STRÁNSKÝ Lukáš       1987 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 18.07.2004 18:15
 DM  102210 STACH Daniel         1988 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2004 17:07
     103923 PANZER Aleš          1974 2  TJ Loko Plze?       19.07.2004 21:52
     103915 BO?EK Michal         1978 2  TJ Loko Plze?       19.07.2004 21:52
     103945 SOB?SLAVSKÝ Lud?k    1981 2  TJ Loko Plze?       19.07.2004 21:52
 DM  102219 MEJTA Daniel         1988 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2004 17:07
     102418 PÁRTL Mirek          1954 3+ SK Vltava ?. Krumlov14.07.2004 09:07
 DM  102245 HAGIWARA Takahiro    1988 3+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2004 15:38
 ŽS  102206 KUNA Jan             1990 3+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2004 17:07
     102419 HRUBEŠ Karel         1970 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov14.07.2004 09:07
     100808 HORÁK David          1976 3  Sokol Žižkov        09.07.2004 18:58
 ŽS  102404 ŠÍP Vojt?ch          1990 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov14.07.2004 09:07
 ŽM  102247 KASANDA Michal       1993 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2004 17:01
 K1M celkem: 17

 kategorie K1Z
 DS  102327 STACHOVÁ Pavlína     1986 2+ SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 19.07.2004 20:14
     102332 POKORNÁ Iva          1985 2  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 14.07.2004 17:07
     101033 PLAŠILOVÁ Drahomíra  1961 3+ SK VS Karbo Benátky 19.07.2004 10:02
 DM  102407 PÁRTLOVÁ Andrea      1988 3+ SK Vltava ?. Krumlov14.07.2004 09:07
 DM  102406 ŠVEHLOVÁ Leona       1989 3  SK Vltava ?. Krumlov14.07.2004 09:07
 DM  102222 KREJ?OVÁ Sylva       1989 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2004 17:01
 ŽS  103820 ZÝKOVÁ Barbora       1990 3  TJ ?SAD Plze?       13.07.2004 08:08
 ŽS  102220 DVO?ÁKOVÁ Hana       1990 3  SK VS ?. Bud?jovice 16.07.2004 17:01
 ŽS  103958 POLESNÁ Jitka        1990 3  TJ Loko Plze?       19.07.2004 21:52
 K1Z celkem: 9